|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Maciej Austen | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 45 Lublin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Weronika Jakubczak * (kpt.) | 4 | 22:00 | 2/5 | 40% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/3 | 0% | +4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
5 | Julia Korona * | 4 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 2/3 | 66% | +4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
6 | Malgorzata Szczesniak * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/4 | 25% | +4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
7 | Natalia Niedzwiedz | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oliwia Kurasiewicz | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Julia Skawinska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Julia Leszcz * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | -1 | ||||||||||||
11 | Jagoda Leszcz | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Maria Pluta | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Julia Wos | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Aleksandra Szablowska * | 0 | 22:00 | +4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||||||||||
15 | Roksana Cwiek | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 10 | 110:00 | 4/11 | 36% | 0/2 | 0% | 2/6 | 33% | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Sławomir Depta | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 1 Wschowa | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Maja Mackowiak (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alicja Krzywicka | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amelia Biskup * | 0 | 22:00 | -4 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
7 | Zuzanna Poranska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
8 | Wiktoria Strzebinska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nikola Wieczorek | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Monika Kowalska * | 4 | 22:00 | 1/8 | 12% | 2/4 | 50% | -4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -1 | ||||
11 | Julia Ciesielska | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Oliwia Krzywicka * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
13 | Marika Antoniuk * | 0 | 22:00 | -4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
14 | Weronika Kurasinska | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Amelia Szpilska | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 6 | 110:00 | 2/10 | 20% | 0/0 | --- | 2/4 | 50% | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Czesław Kuppe | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |